
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,852 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 2,701–2,750 of 4,795 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2701 | STVRRR | 95.0 | 99 | 0.47 | 44 | 3% | 12.1K |
| 2702 | Taubeyz | 95.0 | 164 | 2.73 | 260 | 100% | 3,438 |
| 2703 | soareesrj | 94.9 | 149 | 22 | 2,084 | 100% | 1,806 |
| 2704 | Xanaa | 94.9 | 170 | 31 | 2,918 | 81% | 2,676 |
| 2705 | AlyOren | 94.9 | 218 | 32 | 3,079 | 100% | 2,754 |
| 2706 | ゆんみちゃんねる | 94.8 | 234 | 37 | 3,538 | 56% | 17.6K |
| 2707 | SenoritaLucia | 94.8 | 386 | 7.66 | 727 | 100% | 466 |
| 2708 | rlly | 94.8 | 218 | 27 | 2,542 | 63% | 74.7K |
| 2709 | SrCaldinhas | 94.7 | 129 | 1.66 | 157 | 5% | 32.2K |
| 2710 | zinexizzz | 94.7 | 239 | 25 | 2,376 | 98% | 3,817 |
| 2711 | ALVARO | 94.6 | 171 | 21 | 1,965 | 100% | 40.0K |
| 2712 | akussssssssssLive | 94.6 | 117 | 4.08 | 386 | 100% | 21.2K |
| 2713 | TheNightii | 94.6 | 172 | 17 | 1,634 | 100% | 2,366 |
| 2714 | don41koff | 94.6 | 132 | 3.04 | 287 | 100% | 2,149 |
| 2715 | BEN_NYC4LIFE | 94.5 | 107 | 0.5 | 47 | 2% | 11.9K |
| 2716 | iPodKingCarter | 94.5 | 114 | 1.33 | 125 | 3% | 75.7K |
| 2717 | SinnersModShop | 94.5 | 196 | 71 | 6,745 | 100% | 5,753 |
| 2718 | azadpetrov | 94.5 | 107 | 4.21 | 398 | 100% | 1,953 |
| 2719 | pelaajainenn | 94.4 | 178 | 6.7 | 633 | 100% | 11.1K |
| 2720 | batatowy | 94.4 | 129 | 15 | 1,400 | 94% | 3,957 |
| 2721 | bielbcss | 94.4 | 1,012 | 1.97 | 186 | 100% | 11.0K |
| 2722 | FastTraveler | 94.3 | 184 | 5.41 | 511 | 100% | 22.5K |
| 2723 | LollaKitten | 94.3 | 155 | 8.09 | 763 | 100% | 1,720 |
| 2724 | G2GAK | 94.3 | 390 | 13 | 1,258 | 64% | 21.5K |
| 2725 | L1MberG_show | 94.2 | 135 | 39 | 3,655 | 100% | 2,258 |
| 2726 | 2287575 | 94.2 | 162 | 0.52 | 49 | 100% | 1 |
| 2727 | Sancha_ | 94.1 | 185 | 65 | 6,094 | 78% | 2,063 |
| 2728 | nejixgod | 94.0 | 140 | 5.63 | 529 | 100% | 4,621 |
| 2729 | xMortredd | 94.0 | 116 | 15 | 1,428 | 100% | 2,168 |
| 2730 | maikiaveli | 94.0 | 127 | 17 | 1,614 | 55% | 93.5K |
| 2731 | Monteyro_ | 94.0 | 94 | 3.05 | 286 | 100% | 1,954 |
| 2732 | ItsJoneszy | 94.0 | 94 | 6.56 | 617 | 66% | 2,228 |
| 2733 | S7Duncan | 94.0 | 94 | 4.98 | 468 | 100% | 2,006 |
| 2734 | SkyAngels_Glitzerwelt | 94.0 | 94 | 17 | 1,630 | 100% | 2,202 |
| 2735 | triggerdos | 94.0 | 95 | 1.27 | 120 | 100% | 6,070 |
| 2736 | Nooblet9 | 94.0 | 185 | 4.86 | 457 | 59% | 33.1K |
| 2737 | exxGoat | 94.0 | 136 | 13 | 1,208 | 100% | 3,361 |
| 2738 | n1ee | 94.0 | 114 | 2.02 | 190 | 100% | 1,815 |
| 2739 | tetsuuxx | 94.0 | 118 | 13 | 1,258 | 100% | 3,292 |
| 2740 | cluck1n | 94.0 | 140 | 2.7 | 253 | 100% | 7,612 |
| 2741 | 1lilhass | 94.0 | 104 | 1 | 94 | 100% | 355 |
| 2742 | pixlexi | 94.0 | 244 | 44 | 4,163 | 100% | 2,355 |
| 2743 | Zaquelle | 94.0 | 568 | 65 | 6,065 | 100% | 50.4K |
| 2744 | despackk | 94.0 | 446 | 108 | 10.1K | 100% | 2,863 |
| 2745 | Vibxzz2K | 93.9 | 97 | 1.18 | 110 | 4% | 700 |
| 2746 | DENTIK__ | 93.9 | 810 | 39 | 3,640 | 100% | 42.3K |
| 2747 | hezzG | 93.9 | 133 | 6.71 | 631 | 100% | 1,335 |
| 2748 | henlorrd | 93.9 | 157 | 41 | 3,844 | 93% | 3,477 |
| 2749 | bbyanah | 93.9 | 111 | 3.7 | 347 | 19% | 2,796 |
| 2750 | DeMeBo | 93.8 | 99 | 5 | 469 | 100% | 217 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.