
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,854 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 2,751–2,800 of 4,796 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2751 | DeMeBo | 93.8 | 99 | 5 | 469 | 100% | 217 |
| 2752 | winnseleness | 93.8 | 121 | 7.53 | 707 | 100% | 1,582 |
| 2753 | NarcoCityLIVE | 93.8 | 114 | 4.2 | 394 | 100% | 129 |
| 2754 | bchnk12 | 93.7 | 124 | 20 | 1,843 | 96% | 5,595 |
| 2755 | Punkeevee | 93.6 | 112 | 5.48 | 513 | 6% | 7,899 |
| 2756 | LSPDFR247 | 93.6 | 170 | 97 | 9,095 | 100% | 8,447 |
| 2757 | Khal1dez | 93.5 | 136 | 5.64 | 528 | 100% | 10.2K |
| 2758 | BiggzAce | 93.5 | 173 | 29 | 2,757 | 67% | 24.1K |
| 2759 | Amethyas | 93.5 | 99 | 9.19 | 860 | 100% | 2,138 |
| 2760 | FirecrackThat | 93.5 | 473 | 57 | 5,327 | 100% | 9,622 |
| 2761 | Binas | 93.4 | 163 | 57 | 5,342 | 24% | 31.1K |
| 2762 | marruqs | 93.4 | 112 | 3.95 | 369 | 100% | 9,544 |
| 2763 | Cutieno | 93.4 | 453 | 105 | 9,831 | 100% | 10.0K |
| 2764 | Mullemor84 | 93.4 | 134 | 3.53 | 329 | 100% | 798 |
| 2765 | UnicornWolff | 93.3 | 234 | 13 | 1,227 | 100% | 5,852 |
| 2766 | tommyobla | 93.3 | 225 | 14 | 1,293 | 100% | 7,508 |
| 2767 | denizmitz471 | 93.3 | 102 | 3.33 | 310 | 100% | 1,235 |
| 2768 | KENON_N | 93.2 | 121 | 26 | 2,408 | 100% | 18.3K |
| 2769 | jmqa | 93.1 | 242 | 42 | 3,883 | 93% | 13.8K |
| 2770 | romirrro | 93.1 | 166 | 53 | 4,895 | 97% | 2,822 |
| 2771 | oAraujoPT_ | 93.1 | 128 | 9.36 | 871 | 83% | 17.7K |
| 2772 | ADM4U | 93.0 | 643 | 64 | 5,951 | 100% | 737 |
| 2773 | Justerzx | 93.0 | 110 | 19 | 1,758 | 100% | 5,180 |
| 2774 | HOSTIDZEE | 93.0 | 118 | 4.73 | 440 | 36% | 21.2K |
| 2775 | Santo_Tk | 93.0 | 152 | 17 | 1,552 | 100% | 2,660 |
| 2776 | momorocketlive | 93.0 | 204 | 24 | 2,206 | 100% | 6,024 |
| 2777 | swzfpss | 92.9 | 214 | 3.5 | 325 | 100% | 4,486 |
| 2778 | papy_17 | 92.9 | 140 | 2.46 | 228 | 100% | 3,757 |
| 2779 | 幼少ギミックLive | 92.8 | 450 | 119 | 11.1K | 98% | 16.0K |
| 2780 | yamokaaa | 92.8 | 145 | 5.54 | 514 | 100% | 2,871 |
| 2781 | SOWA71 | 92.8 | 104 | 1.4 | 130 | 100% | 3,111 |
| 2782 | the_wizurd_ | 92.7 | 369 | 21 | 1,920 | 100% | 5,173 |
| 2783 | hisrags | 92.7 | 125 | 1.88 | 174 | 100% | 600 |
| 2784 | Maadux | 92.6 | 151 | 6.03 | 559 | 36% | 32.2K |
| 2785 | eccojke | 92.6 | 151 | 39 | 3,580 | 98% | 1,619 |
| 2786 | gregornotilt | 92.6 | 123 | 7.03 | 651 | 100% | 12.2K |
| 2787 | Aimonka | 92.6 | 209 | 24 | 2,202 | 100% | 21.9K |
| 2788 | apexpvp1 | 92.6 | 95 | 0.44 | 41 | 100% | 278 |
| 2789 | BlackVarus7784 | 92.5 | 118 | 0.59 | 54 | 63% | 47 |
| 2790 | ICAN67 | 92.4 | 107 | 0.52 | 48 | 100% | 500 |
| 2791 | clouzyy37 | 92.4 | 105 | 0.56 | 52 | 100% | 1,841 |
| 2792 | Miss_SammiieJ | 92.4 | 129 | 3.48 | 321 | 100% | 580 |
| 2793 | sn0wwin | 92.3 | 99 | 1.3 | 120 | 100% | 3,961 |
| 2794 | Zuvi3 | 92.3 | 106 | 3.93 | 362 | 100% | 7,485 |
| 2795 | AtomixOnAir | 92.3 | 171 | 75 | 6,926 | 89% | 5,571 |
| 2796 | Bubefly | 92.3 | 111 | 4.79 | 442 | 100% | 4,190 |
| 2797 | ooppsitsryder | 92.2 | 290 | 15 | 1,399 | 100% | 6,553 |
| 2798 | Kerazane | 92.2 | 246 | 50 | 4,587 | 100% | 4,157 |
| 2799 | Helyzium | 92.2 | 109 | 11 | 1,055 | 100% | 1,390 |
| 2800 | exlordov | 92.1 | 98 | 1.44 | 133 | 100% | 3,325 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.